ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:56:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT BLGT PASS (55421)
MALDA TOWN to BALURGHAT
MLDT BLGT PASS (55421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
A1
7
B1
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
18
GN
Train Schedule: MLDT BLGT PASS (55421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)6
3ADFADINA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)13
4EKIEKLAKHI07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)19
5GZOGAZOLE08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)33
6DOTLDEOTALA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)44
7DLPHDAULATPUR HAT08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)52
8BNDPBUNIADPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)61
9GRMPGANGARAMPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)74
10MLNHMALANCHA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)83
11RMPBRAMPUR BAZAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)86
12MKRHMALLICKPUR HAT09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)94
13BLGTBALURGHAT10:00 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.