ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:02:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLGT MLDT PASS (55422)
BALURGHAT to MALDA TOWN
BLGT MLDT PASS (55422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
A
2
B
3
S
4
S
5
S
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BLGT MLDT PASS (55422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGTBALURGHATSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2MKRHMALLICKPUR HAT17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)12
3RMPBRAMPUR BAZAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)20
4MLNHMALANCHA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)23
5GRMPGANGARAMPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)32
6BNDPBUNIADPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)45
7DLPHDAULATPUR HAT18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)55
8DOTLDEOTALA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)63
9GZOGAZOLE18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)73
10EKIEKLAKHI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)87
11ADFADINA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)94
12OMLFOLD MALDA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)100
13MLDTMALDA TOWN19:50 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.