ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 13:28:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ BXT PASS (55465)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to BAMANHAT
APDJ BXT PASS (55465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: APDJ BXT PASS (55465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)2
3APDALIPUR DUAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)5
4BSWBANESWAR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)15
5NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)22
6COBCOOCH BEHAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)27
7DWTDEWAN HAT07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)37
8VTGBHETAGURI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)41
9DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)47
10DHHDINHATA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)50
11FLMFALIMARI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)57
12NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)61
13ABWABUTARA H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)68
14BXTBAMANHAT08:50 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :