ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 20:56:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXT APDJ PASS (55466)
BAMANHAT to ALIPUR DUAR JN
BXT APDJ PASS (55466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BXT APDJ PASS (55466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXTBAMANHATSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2ABWABUTARA H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)4
3NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)11
4FLMFALIMARI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)16
5DHHDINHATA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)22
6DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)25
7VTGBHETAGURI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)31
8DWTDEWAN HAT17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)35
9COBCOOCH BEHAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)45
10NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)50
11BSWBANESWAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)58
12APDALIPUR DUAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)67
13APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)70
14APDJALIPUR DUAR JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :