ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 23:25:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ BXT PASS (55467)
SILIGURI JN to BAMANHAT
SGUJ BXT PASS (55467)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGUJ BXT PASS (55467)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2GLMAGULMA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)9
3SVQSIVOK08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)21
4BRQBAGRAKOT08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)33
5ODBOODLABARI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)37
6DDMDAM DIM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)42
7NMZNEW MAL JN09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)48
8CLDCHALSA JN09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)56
9NKBNAGRAKATA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)69
10CRXCARRON10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)74
11BNQBANARHAT10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)87
12BNVBINNAGURI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)92
13DLODALGAON10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)101
14MJEMUJNAI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)107
15MDTMADARIHAT11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)116
16HSAHASIMARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)126
17HOJHAMITONGANJ12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)136
18KCFKALCHINI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)138
19GRUGAROPARA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)144
20RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)150
21APDJALIPUR DUAR JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)161
22APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)164
23APDALIPUR DUAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)166
24BSWBANESWAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)176
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR13:42 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)183
26COBCOOCH BEHAR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)188
27DWTDEWAN HAT14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)198
28VTGBHETAGURI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)202
29DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)209
30DHHDINHATA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)211
31FLMFALIMARI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)218
32NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)222
33ABWABUTARA H15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)229
34BXTBAMANHAT15:40 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.