ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 17:43:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ BXT PASS (55467)
SILIGURI JN to BAMANHAT
SGUJ BXT PASS (55467)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGUJ BXT PASS (55467)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2GLMAGULMA07:20 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)9
3SVQSIVOK08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)21
4BRQBAGRAKOT08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)33
5ODBOODLABARI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)37
6DDMDAM DIM08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)42
7NMZNEW MAL JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)48
8CLDCHALSA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)56
9NKBNAGRAKATA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)69
10CRXCARRON09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)74
11BNQBANARHAT10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)87
12BNVBINNAGURI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)92
13DLODALGAON11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)101
14MJEMUJNAI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)107
15MDTMADARIHAT11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)116
16HSAHASIMARA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)126
17HOJHAMITONGANJ12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)136
18KCFKALCHINI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)138
19GRUGAROPARA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)144
20RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)150
21APDJALIPUR DUAR JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)161
22APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)164
23APDALIPUR DUAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)166
24BSWBANESWAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)176
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR13:42 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)183
26COBCOOCH BEHAR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)188
27DWTDEWAN HAT14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)198
28VTGBHETAGURI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)202
29DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)209
30DHHDINHATA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)211
31FLMFALIMARI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)218
32NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)222
33ABWABUTARA H15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)229
34BXTBAMANHAT15:40 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :