ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:46:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXT SGUJ PASS (55468)
BAMANHAT to SILIGURI JN
BXT SGUJ PASS (55468)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BXT SGUJ PASS (55468)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXTBAMANHATSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2ABWABUTARA H09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)4
3NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)11
4FLMFALIMARI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)16
5DHHDINHATA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)22
6DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)25
7VTGBHETAGURI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)31
8DWTDEWAN HAT10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)35
9COBCOOCH BEHAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)45
10NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)50
11BSWBANESWAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)58
12APDALIPUR DUAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)67
13APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)70
14APDJALIPUR DUAR JN12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)72
15RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)83
16GRUGAROPARA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)90
17KCFKALCHINI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)95
18HOJHAMITONGANJ14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)98
19HSAHASIMARA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)107
20MDTMADARIHAT14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)118
21MJEMUJNAI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)126
22DLODALGAON14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)132
23BNVBINNAGURI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)141
24BNQBANARHAT15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)147
25CRXCARRON15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)159
26NKBNAGRAKATA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)165
27CLDCHALSA JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)178
28NMZNEW MAL JN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)186
29DDMDAM DIM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)191
30ODBOODLABARI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)196
31BRQBAGRAKOT17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)201
32SVQSIVOK17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)213
33GLMAGULMA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)224
34SGUJSILIGURI JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.