ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 03:08:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXT SGUJ PASS (55468)
BAMANHAT to SILIGURI JN
BXT SGUJ PASS (55468)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BXT SGUJ PASS (55468)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXTBAMANHATSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2ABWABUTARA H09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)4
3NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)11
4FLMFALIMARI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)16
5DHHDINHATA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)22
6DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)25
7VTGBHETAGURI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)31
8DWTDEWAN HAT10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)35
9COBCOOCH BEHAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)45
10NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)50
11BSWBANESWAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)58
12APDALIPUR DUAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)67
13APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)70
14APDJALIPUR DUAR JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)72
15RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)83
16GRUGAROPARA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)90
17KCFKALCHINI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)95
18HOJHAMITONGANJ13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)98
19HSAHASIMARA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)107
20MDTMADARIHAT14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)118
21MJEMUJNAI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)126
22DLODALGAON14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)132
23BNVBINNAGURI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)141
24BNQBANARHAT15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)147
25CRXCARRON15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)159
26NKBNAGRAKATA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)165
27CLDCHALSA JN15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)178
28NMZNEW MAL JN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)186
29DDMDAM DIM16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)191
30ODBOODLABARI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)196
31BRQBAGRAKOT16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)201
32SVQSIVOK17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)213
33GLMAGULMA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)224
34SGUJSILIGURI JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :