ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 13:00:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ JYG PASS (55513)
SAMASTIPUR JN to JAYNAGAR
SPJ JYG PASS (55513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
B
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ JYG PASS (55513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)4
3KSPKISHANPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)17
5HYTHAIAGHAT18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)22
6TLWATHALWARA18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)33
8DBGDARBHANGA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)37
9KKHTKAKARGHATTI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)44
10TRSTARSARAI20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)50
11SKISAKRI JN20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)57
12PDWPANDAUL20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)65
13MBIMADHUBANI20:46 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)74
14RJARAJANAGAR20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)84
15KJIKHAJAULI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)93
16JYGJAYNAGAR22:15 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :