ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 11:00:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG SPJ PASS (55514)
JAYNAGAR to SAMASTIPUR JN
JYG SPJ PASS (55514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JYG SPJ PASS (55514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2KRHAKORAHIA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)7
3KJIKHAJAULI07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)12
4LLPRLALIT LAKSHMIPR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)18
5RJARAJANAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)22
6MGPIMANGARAPATTI HALT08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)27
7MBIMADHUBANI08:31 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)32
8SPRNSALEMPUR HALT08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)37
9PDWPANDAUL08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)41
10UGNAUGNA HALT08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)44
11SKISAKRI JN09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)49
12SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)52
13TRSTARSARAI09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)55
14BJIHBIJULI HALT09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)58
15KKHTKAKARGHATTI09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)61
16DBGDARBHANGA JN09:55 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)68
17LSILAHERIA SARAI10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)72
18TLWATHALWARA10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)79
19HYTHAIAGHAT10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)84
20RBZRAMBHADDARPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)89
21KSPKISHANPUR10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)95
22MKPRMUKTAPUR11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)102
23SPJSAMASTIPUR JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :