ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 12:03:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG JYG PASS (55517)
DARBHANGA JN to JAYNAGAR
DBG JYG PASS (55517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG JYG PASS (55517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2KKHTKAKARGHATTI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)7
3TRSTARSARAI17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)13
4SKISAKRI JN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)19
5PDWPANDAUL18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)27
6MBIMADHUBANI18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)36
7RJARAJANAGAR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)46
8KJIKHAJAULI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)56
9JYGJAYNAGAR20:30 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :