ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 11:58:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG DBG PASS (55518)
JAYNAGAR to DARBHANGA JN
JYG DBG PASS (55518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JYG DBG PASS (55518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2KJIKHAJAULI13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)12
3RJARAJANAGAR13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)22
4MBIMADHUBANI13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)32
5PDWPANDAUL14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)41
6SKISAKRI JN14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)49
7TRSTARSARAI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)55
8KKHTKAKARGHATTI14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)61
9DBGDARBHANGA JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :