ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 04:21:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG DBG PASS (55518)
JAYNAGAR to DARBHANGA JN
JYG DBG PASS (55518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JYG DBG PASS (55518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2KRHAKORAHIA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)7
3KJIKHAJAULI13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)12
4LLPRLALIT LAKSHMIPR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)18
5RJARAJANAGAR13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)22
6MBIMADHUBANI13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)32
7SPRNSALEMPUR HALT14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)37
8PDWPANDAUL14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)41
9UGNAUGNA HALT14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)44
10SKISAKRI JN14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)49
11SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)52
12TRSTARSARAI14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)55
13BJIHBIJULI HALT14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)58
14KKHTKAKARGHATTI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)61
15DBGDARBHANGA JN16:15 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.