ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:28:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ JYG PASS (55519)
SAMASTIPUR JN to JAYNAGAR
SPJ JYG PASS (55519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D7
5
D4
6
D5
7
GN
8
D3
9
GN
10
C1
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ JYG PASS (55519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)4
3KSPKISHANPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)17
5HYTHAIAGHAT06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)22
6TLWATHALWARA06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)33
8DBGDARBHANGA JN07:12 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)37
9KKHTKAKARGHATTI07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)44
10TRSTARSARAI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)50
11SKISAKRI JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)57
12PDWPANDAUL08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)65
13MBIMADHUBANI08:29 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)74
14RJARAJANAGAR08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)84
15KJIKHAJAULI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)93
16JYGJAYNAGAR10:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :