ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 21:13:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ JYG PASS (55519)
SAMASTIPUR JN to JAYNAGAR
SPJ JYG PASS (55519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D7
5
D4
6
D5
7
GN
8
D3
9
GN
10
C1
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ JYG PASS (55519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)3
3KSPKISHANPUR06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)16
5HYTHAIAGHAT06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)21
6TLWATHALWARA06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI07:02 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)32
8DBGDARBHANGA JN07:17 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)37
9KKHTKAKARGHATTI07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)44
10TRSTARSARAI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)50
11SKISAKRI JN08:03 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)56
12PDWPANDAUL08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)64
13MBIMADHUBANI08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)73
14RJARAJANAGAR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)83
15KJIKHAJAULI09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)92
16JYGJAYNAGAR10:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :