ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 05:19:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SPJ PASS (55525)
BARAUNI JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
BJU SPJ PASS (55525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BJU SPJ PASS (55525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)3
3TGATEGHRA08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)8
4MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)12
5BCABACHWARA JN08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)17
6STJTSATHAJAGAT08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)23
7DSSDALSINGH SARAI08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)28
8NAZJNAZIRGANJ08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)35
9UJPUJIARPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)42
10SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :