ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:50:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG PNBE PASS (55527)
JAYNAGAR to PATNA JN
JYG PNBE PASS (55527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
B
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JYG PNBE PASS (55527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2KJIKHAJAULI03:27 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)12
3RJARAJANAGAR03:39 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)21
4MBIMADHUBANI03:53 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)31
5PDWPANDAUL04:07 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)40
6SKISAKRI JN04:21 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)48
7DBGDARBHANGA JN05:05 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)68
8LSILAHERIA SARAI05:23 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)72
9TLWATHALWARA05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)79
10HYTHAIAGHAT05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)83
11RBZRAMBHADDARPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)88
12KSPKISHANPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)95
13SPJSAMASTIPUR JN06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)105
14UJPUJIARPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)114
15NAZJNAZIRGANJ07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)121
16DSSDALSINGH SARAI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)128
17BCABACHWARA JN07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)139
18TGATEGHRA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)148
19BJUBARAUNI JN08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)156
20DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)162
21RJORAJENDRA PUL08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)166
22HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)168
23TALLTALL JN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)172
24MKAMOKAMEH JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)177
25MORMOR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)184
26PHKPUNARAKH09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)192
27BARHBARH10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)203
28ATLATHMAL GOLA10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)212
29BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)221
30TKBGTEKA BIGHA H10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)225
31KWOKARAUTA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)230
32KOOKHUSROPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)235
33FUTFATWA11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)244
34BKGBANKA GHAT11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)250
35PNCPATNA SAHEB11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)256
36RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)264
37PNBEPATNA JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination266
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :