ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:07:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG PNBE PASS (55527)
JAYNAGAR to PATNA JN
JYG PNBE PASS (55527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
B
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JYG PNBE PASS (55527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2KJIKHAJAULI03:26 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)12
3RJARAJANAGAR03:38 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)22
4MBIMADHUBANI03:50 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)32
5PDWPANDAUL04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)41
6SKISAKRI JN04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)49
7DBGDARBHANGA JN05:02 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)68
8LSILAHERIA SARAI05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)72
9TLWATHALWARA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)79
10HYTHAIAGHAT05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)84
11RBZRAMBHADDARPUR05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)89
12KSPKISHANPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)95
13SPJSAMASTIPUR JN06:45 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)105
14UJPUJIARPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)115
15NAZJNAZIRGANJ07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)121
16DSSDALSINGH SARAI07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)129
17BCABACHWARA JN07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)140
18TGATEGHRA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)149
19BJUBARAUNI JN08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)156
20RJORAJENDRA PUL08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)164
21HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)167
22TALLTALL JN09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)170
23MKAMOKAMEH JN09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)175
24MORMOR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)182
25KNHPKANHAIPUR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)186
26PHKPUNARAKH09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)191
27BARHBARH10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)201
28ATLATHMAL GOLA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)210
29BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)219
30TKBGTEKA BIGHA H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)223
31SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)225
32KWOKARAUTA11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)228
33KOOKHUSROPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)234
34HDEHARDAS BIGHA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)237
35BCYNBUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NAGAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)240
36FUTFATWA11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)242
37BKGBANKA GHAT12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)248
38PNCPATNA SAHEB12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)254
39RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)262
40PNBEPATNA JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination264
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.