ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 21:33:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JYG PASS (55528)
PATNA JN to JAYNAGAR
PNBE JYG PASS (55528)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE JYG PASS (55528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)2
3PNCPATNA SAHEB15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)9
4BKGBANKA GHAT15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)16
5FUTFATWA16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)21
6KOOKHUSROPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)30
7KWOKARAUTA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)36
8TKBGTEKA BIGHA H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)40
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)45
10ATLATHMAL GOLA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)54
11BARHBARH17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)63
12PHKPUNARAKH17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)73
13MORMOR18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)81
14MKAMOKAMEH JN18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)89
15TALLTALL JN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)93
16HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)97
17RJORAJENDRA PUL18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)100
18DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)103
19BJUBARAUNI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)110
20TGATEGHRA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)117
21BCABACHWARA JN21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)126
22DSSDALSINGH SARAI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)137
23NAZJNAZIRGANJ21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)145
24UJPUJIARPUR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)151
25SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)161
26KSPKISHANPUR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)171
27RBZRAMBHADDARPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)177
28HYTHAIAGHAT22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)182
29TLWATHALWARA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)187
30LSILAHERIA SARAI23:01 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)194
31DBGDARBHANGA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)198
32SKISAKRI JN23:48 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)217
33PDWPANDAUL00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)225
34MBIMADHUBANI00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)234
35RJARAJANAGAR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)244
36KJIKHAJAULI00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)253
37JYGJAYNAGAR01:50 (Day 2)Destination266
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :