ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 08:27:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JYG PASS (55528)
PATNA JN to JAYNAGAR
PNBE JYG PASS (55528)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE JYG PASS (55528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)2
3PNCPATNA SAHEB16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)10
4BKGBANKA GHAT16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)16
5FUTFATWA17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)22
6KOOKHUSROPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)30
7KWOKARAUTA17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)36
8TKBGTEKA BIGHA H17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)41
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)45
10ATLATHMAL GOLA18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)54
11BARHBARH18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)63
12PHKPUNARAKH18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)74
13MORMOR18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)82
14MKAMOKAMEH JN19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)89
15TALLTALL JN19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)94
16HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)97
17RJORAJENDRA PUL19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)100
18DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)104
19BJUBARAUNI JN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)110
20TGATEGHRA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)118
21BCABACHWARA JN21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)127
22DSSDALSINGH SARAI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)138
23NAZJNAZIRGANJ21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)145
24UJPUJIARPUR21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)152
25SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)161
26KSPKISHANPUR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)171
27RBZRAMBHADDARPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)178
28HYTHAIAGHAT22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)183
29TLWATHALWARA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)187
30LSILAHERIA SARAI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)194
31DBGDARBHANGA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)198
32SKISAKRI JN23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)218
33PDWPANDAUL23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)226
34MBIMADHUBANI00:12 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)235
35RJARAJANAGAR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)245
36KJIKHAJAULI00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)254
37JYGJAYNAGAR01:30 (Day 2)Destination266
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :