ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 16:21:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR SPJ PASS (55537)
KATIHAR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
KIR SPJ PASS (55537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR SPJ PASS (55537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)29
5KUEKURSELA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)45
7NNANAUGACHIA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)56
8KHQKHARIK09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)64
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)72
10NNRNARAYANPUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)80
11BRKBBHARAT KHAND10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)88
12PSRPASRAHA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)92
13GAIGAUCHHARI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)100
14MSKMAHES KHUNT11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)104
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)110
16MNEMANSI JN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)115
17KGGKHAGARIA JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)124
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)131
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)137
20LKNLAKHMINIA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)146
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)151
22LAKLAKHO12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)157
23BGSBEGU SARAI12:48 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)164
24TILTILRATH13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)171
25BEHTBIHAT H13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)175
26BJUBARAUNI JN13:50 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)179
27BUJBARAUNI F14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)182
28TGATEGHRA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)187
29BCABACHWARA JN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)196
30STJTSATHAJAGAT15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)202
31DSSDALSINGH SARAI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)207
32NAZJNAZIRGANJ15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)215
33UJPUJIARPUR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)221
34SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :