ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2019 22:29:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR HJP PASS (55539)
KATIHAR JN to HAJIPUR JN
KIR HJP PASS (55539)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR HJP PASS (55539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD04:29 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI04:39 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)30
5KUEKURSELA04:49 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)46
7NNANAUGACHIA05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)57
8KHQKHARIK05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)65
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)73
10NNRNARAYANPUR05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)80
11BRKBBHARAT KHAND05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)89
12PSRPASRAHA06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)92
13GAIGAUCHHARI06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)101
14MSKMAHES KHUNT06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)105
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)111
16MNEMANSI JN06:47 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)115
17KGGKHAGARIA JN07:02 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)124
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)131
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)137
20SANHSANHA H07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)141
21LKNLAKHMINIA07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)147
22DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)152
23LAKLAKHO08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)157
24BGSBEGU SARAI08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)165
25TILTILRATH08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)172
26BEHTBIHAT H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)175
27BJUBARAUNI JN09:25 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)180
28BUJBARAUNI F11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)183
29TGATEGHRA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)187
30BCABACHWARA JN11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)196
31VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)207
32HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)212
33MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)217
34NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)225
35SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)230
36BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)234
37MNOMEHNAR ROAD13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)238
38SDGSAHADAI BUZURG13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)243
39DESDESARI13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)248
40GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)250
41CSRCHAK SIKANDAR13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)252
42AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)257
43CKRDCHAKMAKRAND14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)261
44HJPHAJIPUR JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.