ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:43:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR HJP PASS (55539)
KATIHAR JN to HAJIPUR JN
KIR HJP PASS (55539)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR HJP PASS (55539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)29
5KUEKURSELA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)45
7NNANAUGACHIA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)56
8KHQKHARIK05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)64
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)72
10NNRNARAYANPUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)80
11BRKBBHARAT KHAND05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)88
12PSRPASRAHA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)92
13GAIGAUCHHARI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)100
14MSKMAHES KHUNT06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)104
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)110
16MNEMANSI JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)115
17KGGKHAGARIA JN07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)124
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)131
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)137
20SANHSANHA H07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)140
21LKNLAKHMINIA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)146
22DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)151
23LAKLAKHO08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)157
24BGSBEGU SARAI08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)164
25TILTILRATH08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)171
26BEHTBIHAT H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)175
27BJUBARAUNI JN09:25 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)179
28BUJBARAUNI F12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)182
29TGATEGHRA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)187
30BCABACHWARA JN12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)196
31VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)207
32HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)211
33MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)217
34NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)224
35SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)229
36BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)233
37MNOMEHNAR ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)237
38SDGSAHADAI BUZURG14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)242
39DESDESARI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)247
40GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)249
41CSRCHAK SIKANDAR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)252
42AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)257
43CKRDCHAKMAKRAND14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)261
44HJPHAJIPUR JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :