ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:39:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HJP KIR PASS (55540)
HAJIPUR JN to KATIHAR JN
HJP KIR PASS (55540)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HJP KIR PASS (55540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HJPHAJIPUR JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2CKRDCHAKMAKRAND14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)7
3AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)10
4CSRCHAK SIKANDAR14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)16
5GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)18
6DESDESARI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)20
7SDGSAHADAI BUZURG15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)25
8MNOMEHNAR ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)30
9BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)34
10SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE15:46 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)38
11NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)43
12MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)51
13HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)56
14VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)61
15BCABACHWARA JN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)71
16MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)76
17TGATEGHRA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)80
18BUJBARAUNI F18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)85
19BJUBARAUNI JN18:45 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)88
20BEHTBIHAT H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)93
21TILTILRATH19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)96
22BGSBEGU SARAI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)103
23LAKLAKHO19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)111
24DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)116
25LKNLAKHMINIA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)121
26SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)130
27UMNRUMESHNAGAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)137
28KGGKHAGARIA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)144
29MNEMANSI JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)152
30CDBNCHEDHABANNI H21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)157
31MSKMAHES KHUNT21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)163
32GAIGAUCHHARI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)167
33PSRPASRAHA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)175
34NNRNARAYANPUR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)187
35THBTHANA BIHPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)195
36KHQKHARIK22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)203
37NNANAUGACHIA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)210
38KTRHKATAREAH22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)221
39KUEKURSELA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)228
40BKHRBAKHRI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)237
41CRRKARAGOLA ROAD23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)245
42SMOSEMAPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)256
43KIRKATIHAR JN00:05 (Day 2)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :