ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 13:27:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HJP BHBR PASS (55541)
HAJIPUR JN to BATHUA BAZAR HALT
HJP BHBR PASS (55541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HJP BHBR PASS (55541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HJPHAJIPUR JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2SEESONPUR JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)6
3PMUPARMANANDPUR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)12
4NYONAYAGAON16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)17
5STLRSITALPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)24
6DGADIGHWARA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)29
7ATNRAWATARNAGAR16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)34
8BAGLBARAGOPAL17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)39
9DRIDUMRI JUARA17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)44
10GJHGOLDINGANJ17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)48
11CICHHAPRA KACHERI17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)57
12CPRCHHAPRA17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)59
13TKVRTEK NEWAS18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)64
14KPSKOPA SAMHOTA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)70
15DDPDAUDPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)79
16EKMAEKMA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)87
17MHRNMAHENDRANATH H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)92
18CWCHAINWA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)94
19DDADURAUNDHA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)102
20PCKPACHRUKHI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)112
21SVSIWAN JN19:55 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)120
22SVCSIWAN KACHERI F20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)123
23ALSAMLORI SARSAR20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)130
24HTWHATHUA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)138
25LBLAIN BAZAR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)150
26SRKRSALAR KHURD21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)153
27PLWRPHULWARIA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)155
28BHBRBATHUA BAZAR HALT21:55 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :