ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 12:25:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHBR HJP PASS (55542)
BATHUA BAZAR HALT to HAJIPUR JN
BHBR HJP PASS (55542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BHBR HJP PASS (55542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBRBATHUA BAZAR HALTSource06:17 (Day 1)0
2PLWRPHULWARIA06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)4
3SRKRSALAR KHURD06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)7
4LBLAIN BAZAR06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)9
5HTWHATHUA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)21
6ALSAMLORI SARSAR07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)30
7SVCSIWAN KACHERI F07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)37
8SVSIWAN JN08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)40
9PCKPACHRUKHI08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)48
10DDADURAUNDHA JN08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)57
11CWCHAINWA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)65
12MHRNMAHENDRANATH H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)68
13EKMAEKMA09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)73
14DDPDAUDPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)81
15KPSKOPA SAMHOTA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)90
16TKVRTEK NEWAS09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)96
17CPRCHHAPRA10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)100
18CICHHAPRA KACHERI10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)102
19GJHGOLDINGANJ10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)111
20DRIDUMRI JUARA10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)116
21BAGLBARAGOPAL10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)120
22ATNRAWATARNAGAR11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)125
23DGADIGHWARA11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)131
24STLRSITALPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)135
25NYONAYAGAON11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)143
26PMUPARMANANDPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)147
27SEESONPUR JN12:25 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)154
28HJPHAJIPUR JN13:53 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :