ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:57:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU HJP PASS (55549)
BARAUNI JN to HAJIPUR JN
BJU HJP PASS (55549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU HJP PASS (55549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)3
3TGATEGHRA22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)8
4BCABACHWARA JN22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)17
5VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)27
6HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)32
7MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)37
8NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)45
9SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)50
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)54
11MNOMEHNAR ROAD00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)58
12SDGSAHADAI BUZURG00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)63
13DESDESARI01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)68
14GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)70
15CSRCHAK SIKANDAR01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)72
16AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)77
17CKRDCHAKMAKRAND02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)81
18HJPHAJIPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :