ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:52:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU HJP PASS (55549)
BARAUNI JN to HAJIPUR JN
BJU HJP PASS (55549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU HJP PASS (55549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)3
3TGATEGHRA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)8
4BCABACHWARA JN22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)17
5SPPASHERPUR DHIPURA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)23
6VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)27
7HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)32
8MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)37
9NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)45
10SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)50
11BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)54
12MNOMEHNAR ROAD01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)58
13SDGSAHADAI BUZURG01:40 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)63
14DESDESARI01:46 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)68
15GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H01:51 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)70
16CSRCHAK SIKANDAR01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)72
17AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)77
18CKRDCHAKMAKRAND03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)81
19HJPHAJIPUR JN03:35 (Day 2)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.