ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:48:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HJP BJU PASS (55550)
HAJIPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
HJP BJU PASS (55550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HJP BJU PASS (55550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HJPHAJIPUR JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2CKRDCHAKMAKRAND04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)7
3AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)10
4CSRCHAK SIKANDAR04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)16
5GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)18
6DESDESARI04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)20
7SDGSAHADAI BUZURG05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)25
8MNOMEHNAR ROAD05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)30
9BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)34
10SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)38
11NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)43
12MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)51
13HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)56
14VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)61
15BCABACHWARA JN06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)71
16TGATEGHRA06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)80
17BUJBARAUNI F06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)85
18BJUBARAUNI JN07:25 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.