ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 11:00:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HJP BJU PASS (55550)
HAJIPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
HJP BJU PASS (55550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HJP BJU PASS (55550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HJPHAJIPUR JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2CKRDCHAKMAKRAND04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)7
3AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)10
4CSRCHAK SIKANDAR04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)16
5GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)18
6DESDESARI04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)20
7SDGSAHADAI BUZURG05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)25
8MNOMEHNAR ROAD05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)30
9BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)34
10SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)38
11NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)43
12MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)51
13HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)56
14VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)61
15BCABACHWARA JN06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)71
16TGATEGHRA06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)80
17BUJBARAUNI F06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)85
18BJUBARAUNI JN07:25 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :