ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 13:23:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55553)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2PMYAPARMINIYA H22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)5
3SBMSONBARSA KCHERI22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)9
4BRHDBABA RAGHUNI HALT DWARIKA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)13
5SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)17
6KFAKOPARIA22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)23
7FNOFUNGO H22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)28
8DHTDHAMARA GHAT22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)31
9BHBBADLA GHAT22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)36
10MNEMANSI JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)44
11KGGKHAGARIA JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)53
12OLPOLAPUR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)63
13PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)67
14IMLIIMLI00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)72
15SLNASALAUNA00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)79
16SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)84
17DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)88
18SSRHSHASAN H00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)91
19HPOHASANPUR ROAD01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)94
20BAPNBARAIPURA H01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)100
21NWCNAYA NAGAR01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)103
22MABBMABBI H01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)108
23ROARUSERA GHAT01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)111
24NRNNARHAN01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)116
25ARGANGAR GHAT02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)124
26BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)131
27SPJSAMASTIPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :