ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 04:19:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55553)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2PMYAPARMINIYA H22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)5
3SBMSONBARSA KCHERI22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)9
4BRHDBABA RAGHUNI HALT DWARIKA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)13
5SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)17
6KFAKOPARIA22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)23
7FNOFUNGO H22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)28
8DHTDHAMARA GHAT22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)31
9BHBBADLA GHAT22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)37
10MNEMANSI JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)45
11KGGKHAGARIA JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)53
12OLPOLAPUR23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)63
13PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)67
14IMLIIMLI00:16 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)72
15SLNASALAUNA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)78
16SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)83
17DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)87
18SSRHSHASAN H00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)90
19HPOHASANPUR ROAD00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)94
20BAPNBARAIPURA H01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)99
21NWCNAYA NAGAR01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)102
22MABBMABBI H01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)107
23ROARUSERA GHAT01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)110
24NRNNARHAN02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)115
25ARGANGAR GHAT02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)124
26BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)131
27SPJSAMASTIPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.