ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 12:24:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SHC PASS (55554)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
SPJ SHC PASS (55554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ SHC PASS (55554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)24
5ROARUSERA GHAT13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)29
6MABBMABBI H13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)32
7NWCNAYA NAGAR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)37
8BAPNBARAIPURA H13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)40
9HPOHASANPUR ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)45
10SSRHSHASAN H14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)49
11DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)52
12SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)56
13SLNASALAUNA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)61
14IMLIIMLI14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)67
15PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)72
16OLPOLAPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)76
17KGGKHAGARIA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)86
18MNEMANSI JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)94
19BHBBADLA GHAT15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)102
20DHTDHAMARA GHAT16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)108
21FNOFUNGO H16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)111
22KFAKOPARIA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)116
23SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)122
24SBMSONBARSA KCHERI16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)130
25PMYAPARMINIYA H16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)134
26SHCSAHARSA JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :