ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:55:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55555)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2SBMSONBARSA KCHERI05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)9
3SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)17
4KFAKOPARIA05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)23
5FNOFUNGO H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)28
6DHTDHAMARA GHAT06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)31
7BHBBADLA GHAT06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)36
8MNEMANSI JN06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)44
9KGGKHAGARIA JN06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)53
10OLPOLAPUR07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)63
11PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)67
12IMLIIMLI07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)72
13SLNASALAUNA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)79
14SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)84
15DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)88
16SSRHSHASAN H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)91
17HPOHASANPUR ROAD07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)94
18BAPNBARAIPURA H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)100
19NWCNAYA NAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)103
20MABBMABBI H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)108
21ROARUSERA GHAT08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)111
22NRNNARHAN08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)116
23ARGANGAR GHAT08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)124
24BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)131
25SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :