ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 12:00:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55555)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2SBMSONBARSA KCHERI04:20 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)9
3SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR04:29 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)17
4KFAKOPARIA04:39 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)23
5FNOFUNGO H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)28
6DHTDHAMARA GHAT04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)31
7BHBBADLA GHAT05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)36
8MNEMANSI JN05:35 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)44
9KGGKHAGARIA JN05:50 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)53
10OLPOLAPUR06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)63
11PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)67
12IMLIIMLI06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)71
13SLNASALAUNA06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)78
14SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)83
15DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)87
16SSRHSHASAN H06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)90
17HPOHASANPUR ROAD07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)93
18BAPNBARAIPURA H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)99
19NWCNAYA NAGAR07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)102
20MABBMABBI H07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)107
21ROARUSERA GHAT07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)110
22NRNNARHAN07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)115
23ARGANGAR GHAT07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)124
24BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)130
25SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :