ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 09:15:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55555)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2SBMSONBARSA KCHERI04:10 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)9
3SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR04:21 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)17
4KFAKOPARIA04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)23
5FNOFUNGO H04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)28
6DHTDHAMARA GHAT04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)31
7BHBBADLA GHAT04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)37
8MNEMANSI JN05:32 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)45
9KGGKHAGARIA JN05:47 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)53
10OLPOLAPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)63
11PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)67
12IMLIIMLI06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)72
13SLNASALAUNA06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)78
14SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)83
15DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)87
16SSRHSHASAN H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)90
17HPOHASANPUR ROAD06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)94
18BAPNBARAIPURA H07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)99
19NWCNAYA NAGAR07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)102
20MABBMABBI H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)107
21ROARUSERA GHAT07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)110
22NRNNARHAN07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)115
23ARGANGAR GHAT08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)124
24BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)131
25SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.