ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:42:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SHC PASS (55556)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
SPJ SHC PASS (55556)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ SHC PASS (55556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)23
5ROARUSERA GHAT16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)28
6MABBMABBI H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)31
7NWCNAYA NAGAR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)36
8BAPNBARAIPURA H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)39
9HPOHASANPUR ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)45
10SSRHSHASAN H16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)48
11DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)51
12SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)55
13SLNASALAUNA17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)60
14IMLIIMLI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)67
15PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)72
16OLPOLAPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)76
17KGGKHAGARIA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)86
18MNEMANSI JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)95
19BHBBADLA GHAT19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)103
20DHTDHAMARA GHAT19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)108
21FNOFUNGO H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)111
22KFAKOPARIA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)116
23SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)122
24SBMSONBARSA KCHERI20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)130
25SHCSAHARSA JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :