ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 07:57:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55559)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55559)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2PMYAPARMINIYA H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)5
3SBMSONBARSA KCHERI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)9
4SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)17
5KFAKOPARIA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)23
6FNOFUNGO H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)28
7DHTDHAMARA GHAT16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)31
8BHBBADLA GHAT16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)37
9MNEMANSI JN17:38 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)45
10KGGKHAGARIA JN17:53 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)53
11OLPOLAPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)63
12PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)67
13IMLIIMLI18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)72
14SLNASALAUNA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)78
15SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)83
16DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)87
17SSRHSHASAN H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)90
18HPOHASANPUR ROAD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)94
19BAPNBARAIPURA H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)99
20NWCNAYA NAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)102
21MABBMABBI H19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)107
22ROARUSERA GHAT19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)110
23NRNNARHAN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)115
24ARGANGAR GHAT20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)124
25BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)131
26SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.