ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:39:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55559)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55559)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2PMYAPARMINIYA H13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)5
3SBMSONBARSA KCHERI13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)9
4SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)17
5KFAKOPARIA14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)23
6FNOFUNGO H14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)28
7DHTDHAMARA GHAT14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)31
8BHBBADLA GHAT14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)36
9MNEMANSI JN15:18 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)44
10KGGKHAGARIA JN15:33 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)53
11OLPOLAPUR15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)63
12PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)67
13IMLIIMLI15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)72
14SLNASALAUNA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)79
15SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)84
16DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)88
17SSRHSHASAN H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)91
18HPOHASANPUR ROAD16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)94
19BAPNBARAIPURA H16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)100
20NWCNAYA NAGAR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)103
21MABBMABBI H17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)108
22ROARUSERA GHAT17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)111
23NRNNARHAN18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)116
24ARGANGAR GHAT18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)124
25BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)131
26SPJSAMASTIPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :