ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 15:12:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SHC PASS (55560)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
SPJ SHC PASS (55560)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ SHC PASS (55560)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)24
5ROARUSERA GHAT08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)29
6MABBMABBI H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)32
7NWCNAYA NAGAR08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)37
8BAPNBARAIPURA H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)40
9HPOHASANPUR ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)45
10SSRHSHASAN H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)49
11DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)52
12SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)56
13SLNASALAUNA09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)61
14IMLIIMLI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)67
15PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)72
16OLPOLAPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)76
17KGGKHAGARIA JN10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)86
18MNEMANSI JN10:27 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)94
19BHBBADLA GHAT10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)102
20DHTDHAMARA GHAT10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)108
21FNOFUNGO H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)111
22KFAKOPARIA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)116
23SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)122
24SBMSONBARSA KCHERI11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)130
25PMYAPARMINIYA H11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)134
26SHCSAHARSA JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.