ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 11:16:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRNA SHC PASS (55563)
PURNIA JN to SAHARSA JN
PRNA SHC PASS (55563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PRNA SHC PASS (55563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRNAPURNIA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PRNCPURNIA COURT06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)5
3KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)14
4SRSISARSI06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)26
5BNKIBANMANKHI JN07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)36
6JNKRJANAKINAGAR07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)43
7MRIJMURLIGANJ07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)56
8BDMABUDHMA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)70
9DMHDAURAM MADHPURA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)78
10MEEMETHAI F08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)84
11BYPBAIJNATHPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)91
12KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)96
13SHCSAHARSA JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :