ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 16:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC PRNA PASS (55564)
SAHARSA JN to PURNIA JN
SHC PRNA PASS (55564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC PRNA PASS (55564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource01:15 (Day 1)0
2KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H01:20 (Day 1)01:21 (Day 1)4
3BYPBAIJNATHPUR01:25 (Day 1)01:27 (Day 1)8
4MEEMETHAI F01:36 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)16
5DMHDAURAM MADHPURA01:46 (Day 1)01:48 (Day 1)21
6BDMABUDHMA02:00 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)30
7MRIJMURLIGANJ02:30 (Day 1)02:32 (Day 1)43
8JNKRJANAKINAGAR02:50 (Day 1)02:52 (Day 1)56
9BNKIBANMANKHI JN03:19 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)63
10SRSISARSI03:32 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)73
11KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)85
12PRNCPURNIA COURT04:10 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)94
13PRNAPURNIA JN04:45 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :