ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 20:40:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55565)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55565)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2PMYAPARMINIYA H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)5
3SBMSONBARSA KCHERI18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)9
4BRHDBABA RAGHUNI HALT DWARIKA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)13
5SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)17
6KFAKOPARIA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)23
7FNOFUNGO H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)28
8DHTDHAMARA GHAT19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)31
9BHBBADLA GHAT19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)36
10MNEMANSI JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)44
11KGGKHAGARIA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)53
12OLPOLAPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)63
13PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)67
14IMLIIMLI20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)72
15SLNASALAUNA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)79
16SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)84
17DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)88
18SSRHSHASAN H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)91
19HPOHASANPUR ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)94
20BAPNBARAIPURA H21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)100
21NWCNAYA NAGAR21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)103
22MABBMABBI H21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)108
23ROARUSERA GHAT21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)111
24NRNNARHAN21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)116
25ARGANGAR GHAT22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)124
26BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)131
27SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :