ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:08:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55565)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55565)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2PMYAPARMINIYA H18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)5
3SBMSONBARSA KCHERI18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)9
4BRHDBABA RAGHUNI HALT DWARIKA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)13
5SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)17
6KFAKOPARIA18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)23
7FNOFUNGO H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)28
8DHTDHAMARA GHAT19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)31
9BHBBADLA GHAT19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)37
10MNEMANSI JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)45
11KGGKHAGARIA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)53
12OLPOLAPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)63
13PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)67
14IMLIIMLI20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)72
15SLNASALAUNA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)78
16SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)83
17DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)87
18SSRHSHASAN H21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)90
19HPOHASANPUR ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)94
20BAPNBARAIPURA H21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)99
21NWCNAYA NAGAR21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)102
22MABBMABBI H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)107
23ROARUSERA GHAT21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)110
24NRNNARHAN21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)115
25ARGANGAR GHAT22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)124
26BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)131
27SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.