ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:42:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SHC PASS (55566)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
SPJ SHC PASS (55566)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
C
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ SHC PASS (55566)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN04:27 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)24
5ROARUSERA GHAT04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)29
6MABBMABBI H04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)32
7NWCNAYA NAGAR04:49 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)37
8BAPNBARAIPURA H04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)40
9HPOHASANPUR ROAD05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)45
10SSRHSHASAN H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)49
11DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)52
12SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)56
13SLNASALAUNA05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)61
14IMLIIMLI05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)67
15PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)72
16OLPOLAPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)76
17KGGKHAGARIA JN06:48 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)86
18MNEMANSI JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)94
19BHBBADLA GHAT07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)102
20DHTDHAMARA GHAT07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)108
21FNOFUNGO H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)111
22KFAKOPARIA07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)116
23SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)122
24BRHDBABA RAGHUNI HALT DWARIKA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)126
25SBMSONBARSA KCHERI08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)130
26PMYAPARMINIYA H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)134
27SHCSAHARSA JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.