ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:34:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SHC PASS (55566)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
SPJ SHC PASS (55566)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
C
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ SHC PASS (55566)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN04:36 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)24
5ROARUSERA GHAT04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)29
6NWCNAYA NAGAR05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)37
7HPOHASANPUR ROAD05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)45
8DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)52
9SLNASALAUNA05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)61
10IMLIIMLI05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)67
11OLPOLAPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)76
12KGGKHAGARIA JN06:48 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)86
13MNEMANSI JN07:03 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)94
14BHBBADLA GHAT07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)102
15DHTDHAMARA GHAT07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)108
16KFAKOPARIA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)116
17SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)122
18SBMSONBARSA KCHERI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)130
19SHCSAHARSA JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :