ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:54:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55567)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55567)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2SBMSONBARSA KCHERI10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)9
3SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)17
4KFAKOPARIA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)23
5DHTDHAMARA GHAT11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)31
6BHBBADLA GHAT11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)37
7MNEMANSI JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)45
8KGGKHAGARIA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)53
9OLPOLAPUR12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)63
10IMLIIMLI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)72
11SLNASALAUNA12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)78
12DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)87
13HPOHASANPUR ROAD13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)94
14NWCNAYA NAGAR13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)102
15ROARUSERA GHAT14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)110
16NRNNARHAN14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)115
17ARGANGAR GHAT14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)124
18BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)131
19SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.