ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 08:05:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SHC PASS (55568)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
SPJ SHC PASS (55568)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ SHC PASS (55568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)24
5ROARUSERA GHAT18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)29
6MABBMABBI H19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)32
7NWCNAYA NAGAR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)37
8BAPNBARAIPURA H19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)40
9HPOHASANPUR ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)45
10SSRHSHASAN H19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)49
11DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)52
12SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)56
13SLNASALAUNA20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)61
14IMLIIMLI20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)67
15PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)72
16OLPOLAPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)76
17KGGKHAGARIA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)86
18MNEMANSI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)94
19BHBBADLA GHAT21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)102
20DHTDHAMARA GHAT21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)108
21FNOFUNGO H22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)111
22KFAKOPARIA22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)116
23SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)122
24SBMSONBARSA KCHERI22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)130
25PMYAPARMINIYA H22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)134
26SHCSAHARSA JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.