ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2019 07:32:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SHC PASS (55568)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
SPJ SHC PASS (55568)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ SHC PASS (55568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)23
5ROARUSERA GHAT18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)28
6MABBMABBI H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)31
7NWCNAYA NAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)36
8BAPNBARAIPURA H19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)39
9HPOHASANPUR ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)45
10SSRHSHASAN H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)48
11DSKGDSKS NAGAR GARHPURA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)51
12SOPRSONMA PRANPUR F20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)55
13SLNASALAUNA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)60
14IMLIIMLI20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)67
15PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)72
16OLPOLAPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)76
17KGGKHAGARIA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)86
18MNEMANSI JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)95
19BHBBADLA GHAT22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)103
20DHTDHAMARA GHAT22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)108
21FNOFUNGO H22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)111
22KFAKOPARIA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)116
23SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)122
24SBMSONBARSA KCHERI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)130
25PMYAPARMINIYA H23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)134
26SHCSAHARSA JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :