ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 14:22:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRNA SHC PASS (55571)
PURNIA JN to SAHARSA JN
PRNA SHC PASS (55571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PRNA SHC PASS (55571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRNAPURNIA JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2PRNCPURNIA COURT10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)5
3KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)14
4SRSISARSI10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)26
5BNKIBANMANKHI JN11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)36
6JNKRJANAKINAGAR11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)43
7MRIJMURLIGANJ11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)56
8BDMABUDHMA12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)70
9DMHDAURAM MADHPURA12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)78
10MEEMETHAI F12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)84
11BYPBAIJNATHPUR13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)91
12KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)96
13SHCSAHARSA JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :