ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:09:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG HRGR PASS (55575)
DARBHANGA JN to HARNAGAR
DBG HRGR PASS (55575)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DBG HRGR PASS (55575)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2KKHTKAKARGHATTI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)7
3BJIHBIJULI HALT08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)10
4TRSTARSARAI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)13
5SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)16
6SKISAKRI JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)19
7JPAHJAGDISHPUR A HALT09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)28
8BPAHBENIPUR A HALT09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)39
9NUIHNEURI HALT10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)46
10BIRLBIRAUL10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)54
11HRGRHARNAGAR11:00 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.