ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 06:29:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HRGR DBG PASS (55576)
HARNAGAR to DARBHANGA JN
HRGR DBG PASS (55576)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: HRGR DBG PASS (55576)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HRGRHARNAGARSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2BIRLBIRAUL18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)9
3NUIHNEURI HALT19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)17
4BPAHBENIPUR A HALT19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)24
5JPAHJAGDISHPUR A HALT19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)35
6SKISAKRI JN20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)43
7SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)46
8TRSTARSARAI20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)49
9BJIHBIJULI HALT20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)52
10KKHTKAKARGHATTI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)56
11DBGDARBHANGA JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.