ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:57:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG HRGR PASS (55577)
DARBHANGA JN to HARNAGAR
DBG HRGR PASS (55577)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DBG HRGR PASS (55577)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2KKHTKAKARGHATTI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)7
3BJIHBIJULI HALT15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)10
4TRSTARSARAI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)13
5SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)16
6SKISAKRI JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)19
7JPAHJAGDISHPUR A HALT16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)28
8BPAHBENIPUR A HALT17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)39
9NUIHNEURI HALT17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)46
10BIRLBIRAUL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)54
11HRGRHARNAGAR18:15 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.