ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:12:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HRGR DBG PASS (55578)
HARNAGAR to DARBHANGA JN
HRGR DBG PASS (55578)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: HRGR DBG PASS (55578)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HRGRHARNAGARSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2BIRLBIRAUL11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)9
3NUIHNEURI HALT12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)17
4BPAHBENIPUR A HALT12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)24
5JPAHJAGDISHPUR A HALT12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)35
6SKISAKRI JN13:33 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)43
7SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)46
8TRSTARSARAI13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)49
9BJIHBIJULI HALT13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)52
10KKHTKAKARGHATTI14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)56
11DBGDARBHANGA JN14:45 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.