ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 15:56:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC PRNA PASS (55584)
SAHARSA JN to PURNIA JN
SHC PRNA PASS (55584)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC PRNA PASS (55584)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)4
3BYPBAIJNATHPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)8
4MEEMETHAI F15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)16
5DMHDAURAM MADHPURA15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)21
6BDMABUDHMA15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)30
7MRIJMURLIGANJ16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)43
8JNKRJANAKINAGAR16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)56
9BNKIBANMANKHI JN16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)63
10SRSISARSI16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)73
11KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)85
12PRNCPURNIA COURT17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)94
13PRNAPURNIA JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :