ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 02:20:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC PRNA PASS (55584)
SAHARSA JN to PURNIA JN
SHC PRNA PASS (55584)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC PRNA PASS (55584)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)4
3BYPBAIJNATHPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)8
4MEEMETHAI F15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)16
5DMHDAURAM MADHPURA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)21
6BDMABUDHMA15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)30
7MRIJMURLIGANJ16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)43
8JNKRJANAKINAGAR16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)56
9BNKIBANMANKHI JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)63
10SRSISARSI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)73
11KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)85
12PRNCPURNIA COURT17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)94
13PRNAPURNIA JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :