ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 15:58:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ LMG PASS (55601)
KAMAKHYA to LUMDING JN
KYQ LMG PASS (55601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S4
5
S3
6
A1
7
B1
8
S2
9
S1
10
D1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ LMG PASS (55601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource05:55 (Day 1)0
2GHYGUWAHATI06:10 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)7
3NNGENARANGI06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)15
4PHIPANIKHAITI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)21
5TKCTHAKURKUCHI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)26
6PNBPANBARI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)33
7DGUDIGARU07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)41
8TTLATETELIA07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)46
9KKETKAMRUP KHETRI07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)52
10BRHUBARAHU08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)58
11JIDJAGI ROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)64
12AJREAUJURI08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)72
13SNBRSONUABARY08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)77
14DMLDHARAMTUL08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)83
15TGETHEKERAGURI09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)90
16CPKCHAPARMUKH JN09:33 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)98
17LPNLAOPANI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)107
18KWMKAMPUR10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)115
19JMKJAMUNAMUKH10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)126
20JGJNJUGIJAN10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)136
21HJIHOJAI10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)143
22DHRYDHAIPUKHURI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)150
23LKALANKA11:03 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)157
24HWXHABAIPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)163
25LKGLAMSAKHANG11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)173
26PKBPATHARKHOLA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)179
27LMGLUMDING JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :