ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 13:09:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ LMG PASS (55601)
GUWAHATI to LUMDING JN
KYQ LMG PASS (55601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S4
5
S3
6
A1
7
B1
8
S2
9
S1
10
D1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ LMG PASS (55601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2NNGENARANGI05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)15
3PHIPANIKHAITI05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)21
4TKCTHAKURKUCHI06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)26
5PNBPANBARI06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)33
6DGUDIGARU06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)41
7TTLATETELIA07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)46
8KKETKAMRUP KHETRI07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)52
9BRHUBARAHU07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)58
10JIDJAGI ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)64
11AJREAUJURI08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)72
12SNBRSONUABARY08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)77
13DMLDHARAMTUL08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)83
14TGETHEKERAGURI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)90
15CPKCHAPARMUKH JN09:22 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)98
16LPNLAOPANI09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)107
17KWMKAMPUR09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)115
18JMKJAMUNAMUKH10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)126
19JGJNJUGIJAN10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)136
20HJIHOJAI10:33 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)143
21DHRYDHAIPUKHURI10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)150
22LKALANKA10:57 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)157
23HWXHABAIPUR11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)163
24LKGLAMSAKHANG11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)173
25PKBPATHARKHOLA12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)179
26LMGLUMDING JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :