ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:35:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
LUMDING JN to GUWAHATI
LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
D1
6
S1
7
S2
8
B1
9
A1
10
S3
11
S4
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMGLUMDING JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2PKBPATHARKHOLA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)9
3LKGLAMSAKHANG14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)15
4HWXHABAIPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)26
5LKALANKA15:18 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)31
6DHRYDHAIPUKHURI15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)38
7HJIHOJAI15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)45
8JGJNJUGIJAN16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)52
9JMKJAMUNAMUKH16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)62
10KWMKAMPUR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)73
11LPNLAOPANI16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)81
12CPKCHAPARMUKH JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)90
13TGETHEKERAGURI17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)98
14DMLDHARAMTUL18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)105
15SNBRSONUABARY19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)111
16AJREAUJURI19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)116
17JIDJAGI ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)124
18BRHUBARAHU20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)130
19KKETKAMRUP KHETRI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)136
20TTLATETELIA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)142
21DGUDIGARU20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)147
22PNBPANBARI21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)155
23TKCTHAKURKUCHI21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)162
24PHIPANIKHAITI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)167
25NNGENARANGI21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)173
26GHYGUWAHATI22:00 (Day 1)Destination181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.