ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:39:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
LUMDING JN to GUWAHATI
LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
D1
6
S1
7
S2
8
B1
9
A1
10
S3
11
S4
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMGLUMDING JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2PKBPATHARKHOLA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)9
3LKGLAMSAKHANG14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)15
4HWXHABAIPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)26
5LKALANKA15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)31
6DHRYDHAIPUKHURI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)38
7HJIHOJAI15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)45
8JGJNJUGIJAN16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)52
9JMKJAMUNAMUKH16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)62
10KWMKAMPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)73
11LPNLAOPANI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)81
12CPKCHAPARMUKH JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)90
13TGETHEKERAGURI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)98
14DMLDHARAMTUL18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)105
15SNBRSONUABARY19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)111
16AJREAUJURI19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)116
17JIDJAGI ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)124
18BRHUBARAHU19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)130
19KKETKAMRUP KHETRI19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)136
20TTLATETELIA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)142
21DGUDIGARU20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)147
22PNBPANBARI20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)155
23TKCTHAKURKUCHI20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)162
24PHIPANIKHAITI21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)167
25NNGENARANGI21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)173
26GHYGUWAHATI22:00 (Day 1)Destination181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :