ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 01:25:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
LUMDING JN to GUWAHATI
LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
D1
6
S1
7
S2
8
B1
9
A1
10
S3
11
S4
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMGLUMDING JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2PKBPATHARKHOLA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)9
3LKGLAMSAKHANG14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)15
4HWXHABAIPUR15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)26
5LKALANKA15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)31
6DHRYDHAIPUKHURI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)38
7HJIHOJAI15:43 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)45
8JGJNJUGIJAN15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)52
9JMKJAMUNAMUKH16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)62
10KWMKAMPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)73
11LPNLAOPANI16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)81
12CPKCHAPARMUKH JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)90
13TGETHEKERAGURI17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)98
14DMLDHARAMTUL17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)105
15SNBRSONUABARY17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)111
16AJREAUJURI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)116
17JIDJAGI ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)124
18BRHUBARAHU18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)130
19KKETKAMRUP KHETRI18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)136
20TTLATETELIA18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)142
21DGUDIGARU19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)147
22PNBPANBARI19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)155
23TKCTHAKURKUCHI19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)162
24PHIPANIKHAITI19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)167
25NNGENARANGI20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)173
26GHYGUWAHATI21:10 (Day 1)Destination181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :