ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:55:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLONGPAR PASS (55603)
GUWAHATI to MAIRABARI
KOLONGPAR PASS (55603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: KOLONGPAR PASS (55603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2NNGENARANGI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)9
3PHIPANIKHAITI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)14
4TKCTHAKURKUCHI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)20
5PNBPANBARI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)27
6DGUDIGARU18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)34
7TTLATETELIA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)39
8KKETKAMRUP KHETRI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)46
9BRHUBARAHU19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)51
10JIDJAGI ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)57
11AJREAUJURI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)65
12SNBRSONUABARY19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)70
13DMLDHARAMTUL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)76
14TGETHEKERAGURI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)83
15CPKCHAPARMUKH JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)91
16RAHARAHA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)95
17PUYPHULAGURI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)103
18BEEBEBEJIA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)108
19SCESENCHOA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)111
20HBNHAIBARGAON21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)116
21RUPRUPAIGAON21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)126
22TRBETARABARI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)132
23JRXJURIAGAON22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)136
24DGXDAHGAON22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)140
25BKSBALIKOTIA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)146
26BTDRBATADRAWA ROAD22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)148
27DBZDHING BAZAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)155
28DIUDHING22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)158
29MBOMAIRABARI23:10 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.