ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:50:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLONGPAR PASSENGER (55604)
MAIRABARI to GUWAHATI
KOLONGPAR PASSENGER (55604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KOLONGPAR PASSENGER (55604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBOMAIRABARISource04:00 (Day 1)0
2DIUDHING04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)3
3DBZDHING BAZAR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)5
4BTDRBATADRAWA ROAD04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)12
5BKSBALIKOTIA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)15
6DGXDAHGAON04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)20
7JRXJURIAGAON04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)24
8TRBETARABARI04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)29
9RUPRUPAIGAON05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)34
10HBNHAIBARGAON05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)44
11SCESENCHOA JN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)49
12BEEBEBEJIA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)52
13PUYPHULAGURI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)58
14RAHARAHA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)65
15CPKCHAPARMUKH JN06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)69
16TGETHEKERAGURI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)77
17SNBRSONUABARY06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)90
18AJREAUJURI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)95
19JIDJAGI ROAD07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)103
20BRHUBARAHU07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)109
21KKETKAMRUP KHETRI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)115
22TTLATETELIA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)121
23DGUDIGARU07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)127
24PNBPANBARI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)134
25TKCTHAKURKUCHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)141
26PHIPANIKHAITI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)146
27NNGENARANGI08:36 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)152
28GHYGUWAHATI09:20 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.