ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 21:35:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCL GHY PASS (55616)
SILCHAR to GUWAHATI
SCL GHY PASS (55616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
SE1
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
D6
11
D5
12
D4
13
D3
14
D2
15
D1
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SCL GHY PASS (55616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2ARCLARUNACHAL07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)7
3SCASALCHAPRA07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)16
4KTXKATAKHAL JN07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)20
5PNGMPANCHGRAM07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)25
6BPBBADARPUR JN08:10 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)30
7SQFSUKRITIPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)36
8HLXHILARA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)41
9BHZBIHARA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)46
10CNECHANDRANATHPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)50
11DCADAMCHARA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)59
12BXKBANDARKHAL09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)68
13DTCDITOKCHERRA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)72
14NHGJNEW HARANGAJAO10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)80
15JGLPJATINGA LUMPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)90
16NHLGNEW HAFLONG11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)101
17MGEMIGRENDISA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)106
18MXRMAHUR12:16 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)111
19PDJPHIDING12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)116
20DJADAOTUHAJA12:47 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)126
21WDAWADRENGDISA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)130
22MBGMAIBANG13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)136
23KQIKALACHAND13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)141
24MUPAMUPA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)145
25DKEDIHAKHO13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)152
26LGTLANGTING14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)161
27DBLGDIBLONG14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)173
28HTLHATIKHALI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)180
29MYDMANDERDISA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)189
30LMGLUMDING JN15:30 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)199
31HJIHOJAI17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)244
32GHYGUWAHATI20:15 (Day 1)Destination380
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :