ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:15:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCL MSSN PASS (55662)
SILCHAR to MAISHASHAN
SCL MSSN PASS (55662)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SCL MSSN PASS (55662)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ARCLARUNACHAL06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)6
3SCASALCHAPRA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)13
4KTXKATAKHAL JN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)19
5PNGMPANCHGRAM06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)24
6BPBBADARPUR JN07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)29
7RPBRUPASIBARI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)32
8BXGBHANGA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)38
9CGXCHARGOLA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)44
10KXJKARIMGANJ JN07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)50
11LGILAMGAI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)53
12MSSNMAISHASHAN08:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :