ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 20:22:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCL JRBM PASS (55665)
SILCHAR to JIRIBAM
SCL JRBM PASS (55665)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: SCL JRBM PASS (55665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2ARCLARUNACHAL11:15 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)6
3NSCLNEW SILCHAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)9
4MRBDMOINARBAND12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)17
5RNGNRANIGAON12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)27
6SIBRSHRIBAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)35
7KMNGKAMRANGA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)42
8JIGTJIRIGHAT12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)54
9JRBMJIRIBAM13:15 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :