ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 18:18:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JRBM SCL PASS (55666)
JIRIBAM to SILCHAR
JRBM SCL PASS (55666)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: JRBM SCL PASS (55666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JRBMJIRIBAMSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2JIGTJIRIGHAT13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)0
3KMNGKAMRANGA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)13
4SIBRSHRIBAR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)19
5RNGNRANIGAON14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)28
6MRBDMOINARBAND14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)38
7NSCLNEW SILCHAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)46
8ARCLARUNACHAL15:10 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)49
9SCLSILCHAR16:00 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :