ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 23:28:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JRBM SCL PASS (55666)
JIRIBAM to SILCHAR
JRBM SCL PASS (55666)
Running Days: MON THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: JRBM SCL PASS (55666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JRBMJIRIBAMSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2JIGTJIRIGHAT14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)0
3KMNGKAMRANGA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)13
4SIBRSHRIBAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)19
5RNGNRANIGAON14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)28
6MRBDMOINARBAND14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)38
7NSCLNEW SILCHAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)46
8ARCLARUNACHAL15:35 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)49
9SCLSILCHAR16:15 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :