ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 06:08:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSSN SCL PASS (55685)
MAISHASHAN to SILCHAR
MSSN SCL PASS (55685)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSSN SCL PASS (55685)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSSNMAISHASHANSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2LGILAMGAI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)7
3KXJKARIMGANJ JN09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)10
4CGXCHARGOLA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)16
5BXGBHANGA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)22
6RPBRUPASIBARI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)27
7BPBBADARPUR JN10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)30
8PNGMPANCHGRAM10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)36
9KTXKATAKHAL JN11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)41
10SCASALCHAPRA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)46
11ARCLARUNACHAL11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)54
12SCLSILCHAR12:05 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :