ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 00:24:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSSN SCL PASS (55685)
MAISHASHAN to SILCHAR
MSSN SCL PASS (55685)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSSN SCL PASS (55685)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSSNMAISHASHANSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2LGILAMGAI09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)7
3KXJKARIMGANJ JN09:25 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)10
4CGXCHARGOLA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)16
5BXGBHANGA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)22
6RPBRUPASIBARI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)27
7BPBBADARPUR JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)30
8PNGMPANCHGRAM10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)36
9KTXKATAKHAL JN10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)41
10SCASALCHAPRA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)46
11ARCLARUNACHAL11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)54
12SCLSILCHAR11:55 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :