ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 09:23:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCL MSSN PASS (55686)
SILCHAR to MAISHASHAN
SCL MSSN PASS (55686)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SCL MSSN PASS (55686)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2ARCLARUNACHAL15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)6
3SCASALCHAPRA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)13
4KTXKATAKHAL JN16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)19
5PNGMPANCHGRAM16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)24
6BPBBADARPUR JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)29
7RPBRUPASIBARI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)32
8BXGBHANGA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)38
9CGXCHARGOLA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)44
10KXJKARIMGANJ JN17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)50
11LGILAMGAI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)53
12MSSNMAISHASHAN18:05 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :