ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:58:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT KIR PASS (55701)
MALDA TOWN to KATIHAR JN
MLDT KIR PASS (55701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT KIR PASS (55701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)6
3ADFADINA07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)13
4EKIEKLAKHI07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)19
5MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)22
6KMRJKUMARGANJ07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)26
7SRPUSRIPUR H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)29
8SMSAMSI08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)35
9MFZMALAHAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)41
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)45
11MQGMILANGARH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)50
12HCRHARISCHANDRPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
13KDPRKUMEDPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)61
14DVJDILLIDEWANGANJ09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)64
15LAVLABHA09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)68
16PQDPRANPUR ROAD09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)72
17SAJHSAHJHA H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)76
18KUQKURETHA10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)80
19MIYNMANIYAN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)85
20KIRKATIHAR JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :